Besøk våre lagsider

20.09 18:30 Solås Kunstgras H
Ålgård FK Gutter 13 år - Brodd -
21.09 19:30 Loen 2 B
Nærbø 2 - Ålgård FK Gutter 13 år -
25.09 18:30 Hundvåg kunst 7 er B
Hundvåg 1 - Ålgård FK Gutter 13 år -
26.09 18:30 Bærland Skole H
Ålgård FK Gutter 13 år - Lye 2 -
02.10 18:30 Bærland Skole B
Havørn 1 - Ålgård FK Gutter 13 år -
12.09 18:30 Bærland Skole H  
Ålgård FK Gutter 13 år - Eiger 2 4 - 1  
11.09 18:30 Nse Banen Hinna B  
Hinna 1 - Ålgård FK Gutter 13 år 4 - 3  
06.09 18:30 Bærland Skole H  
Ålgård FK Gutter 13 år - Bryne 3 2 - 6  
04.09 18:30 Bærland Skole H  
Ålgård FK Gutter 13 år - Randaberg 2 - 3  
30.08 19:00 Sokendal B  
Sokendal 2 - Ålgård FK Gutter 13 år 3 - 5  
17.10 18:30 Bærland Skole H  
Ålgård FK Gutter 13 år - Egersund 2 -  
03.10 19:00 Tonstad stadion B  
Tonstad 2 - Ålgård FK Gutter 13 år -  
02.10 18:30 Bærland Skole B  
Havørn 1 - Ålgård FK Gutter 13 år -  
26.09 18:30 Bærland Skole H  
Ålgård FK Gutter 13 år - Lye 2 -  
25.09 18:30 Hundvåg kunst 7 er B  
Hundvåg 1 - Ålgård FK Gutter 13 år -  
21.09 19:30 Loen 2 B  
Nærbø 2 - Ålgård FK Gutter 13 år -  
20.09 18:30 Solås Kunstgras H  
Ålgård FK Gutter 13 år - Brodd -  
12.09 18:30 Bærland Skole H  
Ålgård FK Gutter 13 år - Eiger 2 4 - 1  
11.09 18:30 Nse Banen Hinna B  
Hinna 1 - Ålgård FK Gutter 13 år 4 - 3  
06.09 18:30 Bærland Skole H  
Ålgård FK Gutter 13 år - Bryne 3 2 - 6  
04.09 18:30 Bærland Skole H  
Ålgård FK Gutter 13 år - Randaberg 2 - 3  
30.08 19:00 Sokendal B  
Sokendal 2 - Ålgård FK Gutter 13 år 3 - 5  
29.08 18:30 Bærland Skole B  
Vaulen 1 - Ålgård FK Gutter 13 år 3 - 4  
23.08 18:30 Bærland Skole H  
Ålgård FK Gutter 13 år - Gandal 2 5 - 8  
22.08 18:30 Bærland Skole H  
Ålgård FK Gutter 13 år - Havdur 3 - 0  
13.07 11:40 Bane 9 Fredrikshavn H  
Ålgård FK Gutter 13 år - Bremerhaven 8 -  
12.07 17:00 Bane 6 B  
Masfjord 8 - Ålgård FK Gutter 13 år -  
12.07 09:00 Bane 9 Fredrikshavn B  
FK Mjølner - Ålgård FK Gutter 13 år -  
11.07 18:45 Bane 6 B  
Bjerkreim - Ålgård FK Gutter 13 år -  
11.07 15:15 Bane 9 Fredrikshavn B  
Rival - Ålgård FK Gutter 13 år -  
06.07 17:00 H  
Ålgård FK Gutter 13 år - Ålgård FK #1 -  
29.06 18:00 Vikeså B  
Bjerkreim - Ålgård FK Gutter 13 år 6 - 3  
19.06 18:30 Vigrestad B  
Vigrestad 2 - Ålgård FK Gutter 13 år 8 - 1  
13.06 18:30 Bærland Skole B  
Bryne 2 - Ålgård FK Gutter 13 år 7 - 0  
07.06 19:00 Bærland Skole H  
Ålgård FK Gutter 13 år - Tonstad 2 12 - 2  
06.06 17:00 Ts kunsten B  
Sandnes Ulf #1 - Ålgård FK Gutter 13 år 0 - 7  
30.05 18:30 Loen 2 B  
Nærbø IL G04-1 - Ålgård FK Gutter 13 år 4 - 3  
23.05 18:30 Bærland Skole H  
Ålgård FK Gutter 13 år - Hinna 1 5 - 3  
15.05 18:30 Tjelta stadion B  
IL Havdur født 2004 - Ålgård FK Gutter 13 år 3 - 3  
09.05 18:30 Bærland Skole H  
Ålgård FK Gutter 13 år - Havørn 1 2 - 3  
03.05 18:30 Bærland Skole H  
Ålgård FK Gutter 13 år - Sokndal 3 - 9  
02.05 18:30 Sola 5 B  
Sola Fotball - Ålgård FK Gutter 13 år 3 - 5  
Spiller Alder Kamper Assists Mål
Alvar J 13 4 5
Andreas P 13 7 7 5
Arthur M 13 5 4
David S 13 4
Erlend W 13 6 1 2
Gabriel K 13 3
Håkon Ø 13 6 2
Joachim F 13 5
John Åge H 13 5
Jonah H 13 7 4
Leo H 13 1
Liam R 13 1
Magnus B 13 3 1
Marcus Moracchioli L 13 4
Oskar B 13 3
Robert B 13 2
Sander S 13 3
Simon R 13 2 2
Stian Ø 13 5
Thomas andre F 13 1
Tobias S 13 4 2
Vegard B 13 4
Vetle E 13 5 3
Victor Sæther T 13 1
Viljar B 13 3
Yazan M 13 5 1
Ådne L 13 5
©2017 123klubb for effektiv klubbdrift leveres av KX Products